|
Summer League Schedule Now Available
Rained Out Games Rescheduled for July 25
Division Team League Name
BHS 00 Anderson County Jamaica
BHS 00 Boys Dragons Bosnia
BHS 00 Boys Dragons Cameroon
BHS 00 Boys Dragons Nigeria
BHS 00 Boys Red Ghana
BHS 00 Boys Red USA
BHS 01 Boys Eagles Argentina
BHS 01 Boys Red Venenzuala
GU14 01 Girls Black Ecuador
BU13 02 Boys Black El Salvador
BU13 02 Boys Black Kenya
GU13 02 Girls Panama
GU12 02 Girls North Zambia
GU13 02 Girls NPL Fiji
GU13 02 Girls NPL Slovenia
GU13 02 Girls TNSL 1 Finland
BU12 03 Boys Black Honduras
BU12 03 Boys Black 1 Canada
BU12 03 Boys Black 2 Scotland
BU12 03 Boys Black 2 Switzerland
BU12 03 Boys Select Ireland
GU12 03 Girls Black Costa Rica
GU12 03 Girls Black Italy
BU11 04 Boys Black Mexico
BU11 04 Boys Black Uruguay
BU11 04 Boys Black 2 Chile
BU11 04 Boys Black 2 Netherlands
BU11 04 Boys Classic Croatia
BU11 04 Boys Classic Germany
BU11 04 Boys Pool England
GU11 04 Girls Elite France
BU10 05 Boys Classic Australia
BU10 05 Boys Classic Senegal
BU10 05 Boys Premier Brazil
BU10 05 Boys Roane Spain
GU10 05 Girls Elite Ivory Coast
GU10 05 Girls House Ukraine
GU10 05 Girls Premier Colombia
BU9 06 Boys Black Greece
BU9 06 Boys Black Japan
BU9 06 Boys Classic Paraguay
BU9 06 Boys Classic Romania
GU9 06 Girls North South Korea
GU9 06 Girls Premier Norway
GU9 06 Roane Red A Portugal
GU9 06 Roane White B Belgium
BU8 07 Boys North Antigua
BU8 07 Boys Premier New Zealand
BU8 07 Boys Roane Wales
GU8 07 Girls Premier Sweden
BU7 08 Boys Mini Mites Denmark

 

  Thursday, July 10 Field House at Amherst
  Team 1 (white) Team 2 (jersey)  
6:00 Sweden Wales  
6:00 Italy Finland  
6:30 Sweden Wales  
6:30 Italy Mexico  
7:00 Mexico Finland  
7:00 Costa Rica Uruguay  
7:30 Canada Uruguay  
7:30 Slovenia Costa Rica  
8:00 Slovenia Canada  
8:00 Scotland El Salvador  
8:30 Ecuador El Salvador  
8:30 Scotland Fiji  
9:00 Ecuador Fiji  
       
  Tuesday, July 15 Nicholas Ball  
  Team 1 (white) Team 2 (jersey) Field
5:30 Cameroon Venenzuala 1
5:30 Ecuador Ghana 2
5:30 Germany Zambia 4
5:30 Honduras El Salvador 5
5:30 Croatia Panama 6
5:30 Wales Antigua 7
5:30 Sweden Denmark 8
6:00 Cameroon USA 1
6:00 Jamaica Argentina 2
6:00 Kenya Ecuador 3
6:00 Switzerland Fiji 4
6:00 Canada El Salvador 5
6:00 Croatia France 6
6:00 Wales Denmark 7
6:00 Sweden  Antigua 8
6:30 Venenzuala USA 1
6:30 Jamaica Ghana 2
6:30 Nigeria Argentina 3
6:30 Kenya Fiji 4
6:30 Canada Ireland 5
6:30 Scotland El Salvador 6
6:30 Slovenia Finland 7
6:30 Brazil Uruguay 8
7:00 Panama Zambia 1
7:00 Germany Netherlands 2
7:00 Italy Uruguay 3
7:00 Switzerland Kenya 4
7:00 Costa Rica Ireland 5
7:00 Spain France 6
7:00 Mexico Canada 7
7:00 Brazil Australia 8
7:30 Jamaica Nigeria 1
7:30 Ivory Coast Colombia 2
7:30 Italy Fiji 3
7:30 Slovenia Scotland 4
7:30 Ukraine Portugal 5
7:30 Spain Paraguay 6
7:30 Norway South Korea 7
7:30 Sweden Belgium 8
8:00 Netherlands Australia 1
8:00 Ivory Coast Paraguay 2
8:00 Mexico Ireland 3
8:00 Ukraine Colombia 4
8:00 Norway Portugal 5
8:00 South Korea Belgium 6
8:00 Slovenia Costa Rica 7
       
  Thursday, July 17 Field House at Amherst
  Team 1 (white) Team 2 (jersey)  
6:00 Brazil Greece  
6:00 Senegal Japan  
6:30 Brazil Japan  
6:30 Senegal Romania  
7:00 New Zealand Greece  
7:00 Romania New Zealand  
7:30 Brazil England  
7:30 El Salvador Venenzuala  
8:00 Chile Romania  
8:00 Kenya Venenzuala  
8:30 Chile England  
8:30 Kenya El Salvador  
       
  Tuesday, July 22 Nicholas Ball  
  Team 1 (white) Team 2 (jersey) Field
5:30 Bosnia Argentina 1
5:30 Jamaica USA 2
5:30 Cameroon El Salvador 4
5:30 Panama Finland 5
5:30 Australia Chile 6
5:30 Switzerland Netherlands 7
6:00 Bosnia Venenzuala 1
6:00 Jamaica Ecuador 2
6:00 Croatia Netherlands 3
6:00 Cameroon Ghana 4
6:00 Slovenia El Salvador 5
6:00 Panama Chile 6
6:00 Finland Zambia 7
6:00 Canada Switzerland 8
6:30 Argentina Venenzuala 1
6:30 USA Ecuador 2
6:30 Australia England 3
6:30 Antigua Sweden 4
6:30 Canada Kenya 5
6:30 Switzerland Uruguay 6
6:30 Germany Zambia 7
6:30 Senegal France 8
7:00 Norway Colombia 1
7:00 Germany Ireland 2
7:00 Croatia France 3
7:00 Canada Slovenia 4
7:00 Cameroon Kenya 5
7:00 Brazil Uruguay 6
7:00 Nigeria Ghana 7
7:00 Belgium Antigua 8
7:30 Nigeria Venenzuala 1
7:30 Fiji Ireland 2
7:30 Costa Rica Mexico 3
7:30 Scotland England 4
7:30 Ivory Coast Greece 5
7:30 Norway Ukraine 6
7:30 Portugal Sweden 7
7:30 South Korea Romania 8
8:00 Ivory Coast France 1
8:00 Fiji Costa Rica 2
8:00 Scotland Mexico 3
8:00 Belgium Romania 4
8:00 Colombia Greece 5
8:00 South Korea Sweden 6
8:00 Portugal Ukraine 7
        
  Thursday, July 24 Field House at Amherst  
  Team 1 (white) Team 2 (jersey)  
6:00 Denmark South Korea  
6:00 Spain New Zealand  
6:30 Denmark Spain  
6:30 Paraguay New Zealand  
7:00 Paraguay Japan  
7:00 Wales South Korea  
7:30 Brazil Japan  
7:30 Wales Denmark  
8:00 Brazil Italy  
8:00 Slovenia Bosnia  
8:30 Slovenia Italy  
8:30 Bosnia TBD  
       
  Friday, July 25 (RESCHEDULE) Nicholas Ball  
5:30 El Salvador Honduras 1
5:30 France Colombia 2
5:30 Italy Chile 3
5:30 Switzerland England 4
5:30 Greece Australia 5
5:30 Senegal Romania 6
5:30 Japan Ukraine 7
5:30 Norway Antigua 8
6:00 El Salvador Fiji 1
6:00 Slovenia Honduras 2
6:00 Italy England 3
6:00 Spain Colombia 4
6:00 Greece Paraguay 5
6:00 Croatia Ireland 6
6:00 Senegal Ivory Coast 7
6:00 Wales Antigua 8
6:30 Kenya Canada 1
6:30 France Australia 2
6:30 Japan Ivory Coast 3
6:30 Spain Paraguay 4
6:30 Cameroon USA 5
6:30 Costa Rica Ireland 6
6:30 Switzerland Chile 7
6:30 Norway Wales 8
7:00 Canada Fiji 1
7:00 Kenya Slovenia 2
7:00 Venenzuela Ghana 3
7:00 Panama Croatia 4
7:00 Romania Ukraine 5
7:00 Costa Rica Scotland 6
7:00 Germany Brazil 7
7:00 South Korea New Zealand 8
7:30 Panama Zambia 1
7:30 Jamaica Ghana 2
7:30 Argentina Cameroon 3
7:30 Venenzuela Nigeria 4
7:30 Ecuador USA 5
7:30 Finland Scotland 6
7:30 Germany Netherlands 7
7:30 South Korea Denmark 8
8:00 Jamaica Cameroon 1
8:00 Denmark New Zealand 2
8:00 Argentina Venenzuela 3
8:00 Ecuador Nigeria 4
8:00 Finland Zambia 5
8:00 Brazil Netherlands 6
8:00 Romania Sweden 7

 

MORE GAMES BEING UPLOADED SOON!